Wydrukuj artykuł

Zarząd Główny ZNP

w kadencji 2010-2014

  1. Adaszewski Wojciech - Okręg Wielkopolski
  2. Baszczyński Krzysztof - Okręg Łódzki
  3. Boroń Arkadiusz - Okręg Małopolski
  4. Branicki Tomasz - Okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
  5. Broniarz Sławomir - Prezes ZNP
  6. Chełchowska Teresa - Okręg Zachodniopomorski
  7. Chodubska Mirosława - Okręg Dolnośląski
  8. Chorowicz Robert - Okręg Mazowiecki
  9. Czarnowski Jarosław - Okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
  10. Ćwiek Marek - Okręg Łódzki
  11. Drej Ewa - KSPAiO
  12. Fabryczny Marek - Okręg Śląski
  13. Gontarski Dariusz - RSzWiN
  14. Gościniak Piotr - Okręg Wielkopolski
  15. Grek Maria - Okręg Podkarpacki
  16. Gruchlik Grzegorz - Okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
  17. Gulcz Marian - Okręg Wielkopolski
  18. Janiszewska Teresa - KSEiR
  19. Jasiowska Bożena - Okręg Świętokrzyski
  20. Jędryczkowska Maria - KSEiR
  21. Kamiński Wojciech - RSzWiN
  22. Kielar Jerzy - Okręg Podkarpacki
  23. Kłak Stanisław - Okręg Podkarpacki
  24. Kołos Aleutyna - Okręg Podlaski
  25. Kołtunowicz Wanda - Okręg Świętokrzyski
  26. Korbal Maria - Okręg Mazowiecki
  27. Korczak Tomasz - Okręg Mazowiecki
  28. Kosior Włodzimierz - Okręg Lubelski
  29. Kostrzewska Ewa - Okręg Lubuski
  30. Kościelniak Maria - Okręg Wielkopolski
  31. Kowalik Ryszard - Okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
  32. Kowalski Jerzy - Okręg Dolnośląski
  33. Koziński Janusz - Okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
  34. Lincer Jadwiga - Okręg Śląski
  35. Mania Bożena - Okręg Lubuski
  36. Markowska Elżbieta - Okręg Pomorski
  37. Masiak Elżbieta - KSEiR
  38. Mazurek Stanisław - Okręg Dolnośląski
  39. Młynarski Adam - Okręg Łódzki
  40. Niedbała Ewa - Okręg Śląski
  41. Nisztor Stanisław - Okręg Mazowiecki
  42. Opilska Halina - Okręg Świętokrzyski
  43. Piekarz Kazimierz - Okręg Śląski
  44. Potulski Franciszek - Okręg Pomorski
  45. Rak Janusz - RSzWiN
  46. Ralska Grażyna - Okręg Małopolski
  47. Rezler Jadwiga Aleksandra - Okręg Śląski
  48. Różycki Janusz - Okręg Lubelski
  49. Różycki Stanisław - RSzWiN
  50. Sadowski Józef - Okręg Małopolski
  51. Sidoruk Teresa - Okręg Lubelski
  52. Sikora Grzegorz - Okręg Śląski
  53. Smolira Jan - Okręg Dolnośląski
  54. Sobiborowicz Wanda - Okręg Opolski
  55. Stachańczyk Henryka - Okręg Śląski
  56. Stalmach-Krzyworzeka Maria - Okręg Małopolski
  57. Stasiak Celina - Okręg Lubelski
  58. Stępień Halina - Okręg Podkarpacki
  59. Sybilski Zdzisław - RSzWiN
  60. Szczołko Anna - KSPAiO
  61. Szmeja Maria - Okręg Mazowiecki
  62. Szulc Jolanta - Okręg Pomorski
  63. Tarasiewicz Iraida - Okręg Podlaski
  64. Trębacz Marian - Okręg Łódzki
  65. Wacławik Ksenia - Okręg Opolski
  66. Wąsala Joanna - Okręg Wielkopolski
  67. Wyraz Zbigniew - KSPAiO
  68. Zielińska Ewa - Okręg Mazowiecki
  69. Zygmunt Adam - Okręg Zachodniopomorski

Nasze Kampanie

  • Bibliotecz
  • Poznaj swo
  • Rozmiar kl
  • Platforma
  • Nowe legit
  • Przedszkol
  • Newsletter
  • Nie dajmy
  • Dobra szko

Polecamy

Minister edukacji
TVP Info 25.08.2014
Jedz jabłka